Tokyo

Hesaplanıyor...
Gardrop5.995,00 TL0
Karyola2.580,00 TL0
Şifonyer2.498,00 TL0
Şifonyer Ayna0
Komodin_2841,00 TL0
0TL

 

Opsiyonel Ürünler
AdetNakitTaksit
Tvli Gardrop11050612607
Akardiyon Gardrop178259390
150 Cm Modül140954914
100 Cm Modül128303384
Sağ Ek Dolap Raflı113651638
Sol Ek Dolap Boy Askılıklı113651638
Köşe Modül122572708
Bazalı Karyola132503900
Benchli Karyola132973956
Çamaşırlık113481617
Puf1432518
Teknik Detaylar
ModülGenişlikDerinlikYükseklik
Gardrop26068230
Akardiyon Gardrop24061230
100 Cm Modül 10061230
Köşe Dolap9797230
Sağ-Sol Ek Dolap5061230
Karyola213214120
Benchli Karyola213236120
Şifonyer1434884
Şifonyer Ayna90283
Çamaşırlık7946115
Komodin 604651