Efesto

Hesaplanıyor...
200 Cm Dolap 35.590,00 TL 0
50 Cm Sağ Dolap 6.515,00 TL 0
50 Cm Sol Dolap 6.321,00 TL 0
Bazalı Karyola (160x200) 16.531,00 TL 0
Karyola Pano_2 4.765,00 TL 0
Aynalı Şifonyer 13.419,00 TL 0
Komodin_2 3.403,00 TL 0
0TL

 

Opsiyonel Ürünler
AdetNakitTaksit
Sürgülü Dolap13850744668
Köşe Dolap11050212182
100 Cm Dolap 11429416581
Bazalı Karyola (180x200)11750320303
Çamaşırlık170018121
Puf123342707
Bench133063835
Teknik Detaylar
ModülGenişlikDerinlikYükseklik
200 Cm Dolap20061230
50 Cm Sağ Dolap5061230
50 Cm Sol Dolap5061230
Köşe Dolap9797230
100 Cm Dolap10061230
Sürgülü Dolap27568230
Bazalı Karyola Panosuz (160x200)178215170
Bazalı Karyola Panolu (160x200)312215170
Bazalı Karyola Panosuz (180x200)201215170
Bazalı Karyola Panolu (180x200)335215170
Karyola Bench 1483948
Aynalı Şifonyer15650185
Çamaşırlık8046120
Komodin624651
Puf434367