Gold Beyaz

Hesaplanıyor...
Gardrop6.748,00 TL0
Karyola3.188,00 TL0
Şifonyer1.968,00 TL0
Şifonyer Ayna 477,00 TL0
Komodin_2994,00 TL0
0TL

 

Opsiyonel Ürünler
AdetNakitTaksit
Bazalı Karyola138014409
Sağ - Sol Dolap120342359
Tekli Dolap115801832
Köşe Dolap125312935
Orta Dolap126803108

 

Teknik Detaylar
ModülGenişlikDerinlikYükseklik
Gardrop262,567220
Sağ-Sol Raflı Dolap8067220
Ota Dolap102,567220
Tek Raflı Dolap51,567220
Köşe Dolap9667220
Karyola175216112
Şifonyer1194782
Şifonyer Ayna77,5387,5
Komodin654741