Gold Beyaz

Hesaplanıyor...
Gardrop6.500,00 TL0
Karyola2.843,00 TL0
Şifonyer2.121,00 TL0
Şifonyer Ayna 300,00 TL0
Komodin_2932,00 TL0
0TL

 

Opsiyonel Ürünler
AdetNakitTaksit
Bazalı Karyola132723926
Sağ - Sol Dolap119402328
Tekli Dolap115491858
Köşe Dolap124722966
Orta Dolap126173140

 

Teknik Detaylar
ModülGenişlikDerinlikYükseklik
Gardrop262,567220
Sağ-Sol Raflı Dolap8067220
Ota Dolap102,567220
Tek Raflı Dolap51,567220
Köşe Dolap9667220
Karyola175216112
Şifonyer1194782
Şifonyer Ayna77,5387,5
Komodin654741