Oniks

Hesaplanıyor...
200 Cm Dolap10.660,00 TL0
50 Cm Raflı Sağ Dolap2.150,00 TL0
50 Cm Askılıklı Sol Dolap2.043,00 TL0
Bazalı Karyola (160x200)5.236,00 TL0
Karyola Bench (160 Cm)1.400,00 TL0
Karyola Pano_2981,00 TL0
Şifonyer3.764,00 TL0
Şifonyer Ayna1.075,00 TL0
Komodin_21.403,00 TL0
0TL

 

Opsiyonel Ürünler
AdetNakitTaksit
XL Dolap11617518763
Köşe Dolap134784034
100 Cm Dolap143014989
Bazalı Karyola (180x200)156106508
Karyola Bench (180 Cm)120002320
Çamaşırlık123662744
Puf110751247
Teknik Detaylar
ModülGenişlikDerinlikYükseklik
200 Cm Dolap20061230
50 Cm Raflı Sağ Dolap5061230
50 Cm Askılıklı Sol Dolap5061230
XL Dolap27076230
Köşe Dolap9797230
100 Cm Dolap10161230
Bazalı Karyola Panosuz (160x200)187222172
Bazalı Karyola Panolu (160x200)313222172
Bazalı Karyola Panosuz (180x200)207222172
Bazalı Karyola Panolu (180x200)333222172
Karyola Bench (160 Cm)2345
Karyola Bench (180 Cm)2345
Şifonyer1344787
Şifonyer Ayna118289
Çamaşırlık8045112
Komodin506151
Puf434366
Category: