Gold

Hesaplanıyor...
Gardırop8.914,00 TL0
Karyola (160x200)4.277,00 TL0
Şifonyer3.040,00 TL0
Şifonyer Ayna 680,00 TL0
Komodin_21.309,00 TL0
0TL

 

Opsiyonel Ürünler
AdetNakitTaksit
Orta Dolap134243972
Köşe Dolap136054182
Sağ Dolap129163383
Sol Dolap129163383
Tekli Dolap122032555
Bazalı Karyola (160x200)149985798

 

Teknik Detaylar
ModülGenişlikDerinlikYükseklik
Gardırop262,567220
Ota Dolap102,567220
Köşe Dolap9667220
Sağ Dolap8067220
Sol Dolap8067220
Tekli Dolap51,567220
Karyola (160x200)175216112
Bazalı Karyola (160x200)175216112
Şifonyer1194782
Şifonyer Ayna77,5387,5
Komodin654741
Category: